virtuaalitalli

AKEN RAVITALLI

ETUSIVU HEVOSET KASVATUS KILPAILUT SÄHKÖPOSTI

MUISTOISSAMME

sh-oriit&-ruunat
Taikasumun Jokeri
Kiri-Kalle KIR KTK II (J)
Savun Salama KTK III (J)
Savun Naukku KTK II (J)
Savun Mania
Purnin Villipoika KTK II (J)
J.T. Velmu
Hypnoosi KTK II (J)
AH Samurai KTK III (J)
A.V. Tosi-Hurma
Savun Valhe
AH Valtari
Savun Tähti-Hulttio
AH Peikko
AH Myräkkä KTK II (J)
Iki-Jesperi
Savun Haavepoika
Viskari
AH Pakkaspoika
AH Veijari
Kekan Tulihiili
AH Lapinukko
AH Kirivelho KTK II (J)
AH Roihu
AH Hallusinaatio KTK II (J)
AH Comanche
O.R. Romulus
KTK II (J), 25,1a - 26,8ma
AH Illuusio
KTK III (J)
22,0a, vs. 180k
Kiri Cup 2013 4.
Pikku-Tirilii 2013 2.
Purnin Flirtti
KTK III (J)
22,7a
Kasvattajakruunu 2013 4.
O.R. Kapteeni
KTK III (J)
23,1a, vs. 95k+
Valtarian Zeta
23,4a, vs. 80k+
Ystäväajo 2014 3.
Kullantakoja 23,8a
Duanin Keikarinkukka KTK II (J)
Duanin Pataässä ruuna
Duanin Leijonamieli KTK II
AH Barbaari KTK II (J)
Snillin Meteoriitti ruuna
AH Zenon KTK II
AH Lumikiri KTK II

Purnin Primus
KTK II, VIR MVA Ch
VRER-Tähtijuoksija, VRER-Tähtisprintteri
Olympia-ajo 2015 finalisti
Ravikuninkuuskilpa 2014 2.
Olympia-ajo 2014 finalisti
Virtuaalimestaruus 2013 3.
Virtuaalikriterium 2012 6.
Pikkuprinssi 2012 2.

AH Harhautus
KTK II
VRER-Varsatähti, VRER-Valio
VRER-Tähtisprintteri
Virtuaalimestaruus 2015 finalisti
Ravikuninkuuskilpa 2015 5.
Viekser Muistoajo 2014 2.
Virtuaaliderby 2013 finalisti
Pikkuprinssi 2013 2.
Kasvattajakruunu 2013

AH Cherokee
KTK II (J), 22,9a
Pikkukunkku 2013 2.

AH Leimu
KTK II (J)
21,0aly - 26,5maly, vs. 232k
Suomenhevosravit 2016 finalisti
Montén Talvitaisto 2016 finalisti (karsinta 3.)
VRKK:n Kesäkuningas
Tuli-Sinko Sprintti 2016 toinen
Kiri Cup 2014

AH Harhauttaja
KTK II (J)
23,2ake, vs. 80k+
Laatujuoksija 2016 1.
Tähtidivisioona 4/16 2.
Kiri-Kalle KIR Muistoajo 2016 1.
Pikkuprinssi 2015 3.
Tähtinuorukainen 2015 1.
Kasvattajakruunu 2015 3.

EP Otus
VRER-Tähtijuoksija, VRER-Montévalio
1 polvi
i. Helekutti - e. Jojoriina, ei. evm
vrt lkk, 156cm
Montémestaruus 2015 3.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2015 finalisti
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2014 4.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2013 6.
Virtuaaliderby 2012 2.

O.R. Hallan Utukuva
KTK II (J)
2 polvea
i. Halla-Herra - e. Kriden Unikuva
ei. Totipotentti
prt, 154cm
Ruskon Syksyn MontéKuningas 2016 2.
Elovalio 2016 2.
Korven Pokaali 2016 1.
Rekimestari 2016
Tähtidivisioona 10/15 3.

Kekan Valtias
KTK III
4+ polvea
i. Ryske - e. Kekan Tulivaltiatar
ei. Kekan Tulisurma
tprt, 155cm
Virtuaaliderby 2016 finalisti
Pikkuprinssi 2016 6.

Savun Carmiva
KTK II, Fn
VRER-Valio
3 polvea
i. Vikalle - e. Kriden Caravaanari
ei. Savun Casanova
rnvkk, 157cm
Ravikuningas 2017
Virtuaalikriterium 2016

Aavekuu
KTK III
VRER-Varsatähti
3+ polvea
i. Woimakas - e. Utukuu
ei. Kuunkajo
rtkm, 155cm

AH Irokeesi
KTK II
4+ polvea
i. AH Cherokee - e. AH Kirileikki
ei. Kiri-Kalle KIR
prt, 151cm

AH Sysi
KTK II
3,5+ polvea
i. AH Harhauttaja - e. O.R. Lakunappi
ei. Salmiakki Sisu
srt, 153cm
Viekser Muistoajo 2017 finalisti

Ruskon Tohveli
KTK II, SV-II, Ch
2 polvea
i. Pompeji Brusi-Turo - e. Ruskoliljan Lumina
ei. Mönsteri
trt, 161cm

AH Cetan
KTK II, VIP MVA Fn
2,5 polvea
i. EP Aatos - e. Cayenne
ei. Savitaipaleen Cultessi
mrn, 155cm
Pikkukunkku 2017 2.
Kasvattajakruunu 2017 3.

Purnin Jännitelmä
KTK III
3,5+ polvea
i. J.T. Rilleri - e. Purnin Udelma
ei. O.R. Roihun Lucifer
vprt, 157cm

Snillin Vihtori
KTK II
2 polvea
i. Pompeji Ville - e. Guen Helmiina
ei. Kuolemanpelko
prn, 159cm
TYH vedon kesämestari 2019

AH Yövahti
KTK II
VRER-Varsatähti
4+ polvea
i. Mission Mysteeri - e. AH Inkivääri
ei. O.R. Roihun Ikaros
rt, 158cm
Viekser Muistoajo 2018 finalisti

Narrilaivan Velmukas
KTK III
3+ polvea
i. Narrilaivan Joutilas - e. Velmun Voitto
ei. J.T. Velmu
tprn, 152cm

Duanin Noniin
KTK III
4+ polvea
i. Purnin Jännitelmä - e. Duanin Ruhtinatar
ei. Savun Carmiva
prt, 157cm
Virtuaalikriterium 2017 finalisti

Pompeji Tuliapila
KTK II
2,5+ polvea
i. Boheemi I.F. - e. Pompeji Apila
ei. Savitaipaleen Finaali
tprn, 158cm

Savun Villimies
KTK II
3 polvea
i. Duanin Herrasmies - e. Savun Villityttö
ei. Safarivillitys Luned
prt, 156cm

AH Tuleniskijä
KTK II, Ch
VRER-Valio, VRER-Tähtisprintteri
3+ polvea
i. AH Tulimyrsky - e. AH Inkivääri
ei. O.R. Roihun Ikaros
prt, 155cm
Ravikuningaskisa 2019 9.
N.I.N. Rattopoika Muistoajo 2019 4.
Olympia-ajo 2019 finalisti
Virtuaaliderby 2017 3.
Virtuaalikriterium 2018 1.

Winksinwonksin RC
KTK I
2 polvea
i. Loisto-Welmu - e. Piinaava Hiljaisuus RC
ei. Ferrari
tprt, 158cm

Duanin Pessimisti
KTK I
1 polvi
i. Renessanssi Ruhtinas - e. Pessiina
ei. Taka-Ajatus evm
m, 160cm

AH Cerberus
KTK III
3 polvea
i. Savun Capina - e. Ruskon Sulotar
ei. Tähti-Sulo TG
vkk, 159cm

Duanin Nokappas
KTK III
1,5+ polvea
i. Duanin Noniin - e. Juoksijan Tytär
ei. Herra Juoksija evm
vprt lkk, 155cm

Saltan Tömähdys
KTK III
3+ polvea
i. L'O Salaman Hopea - e. Saltan Lankeemus
ei. Eviktori B
rt lkk, 156cm
Viekser Muistoajo 2019 4.

sh-tammat
Harhaileva KIR
N.I.N. Syöjätär KTK III (J)
Turmatar NS KTK III (J)
Narrilaivan Rytmikatti KTK III (JP)
Muiston Loppukiri
Narrilaivan Hilitippa
Taikasumun Halla-Aamu
J.T. Hippu
Kriden Myy
Muiston Huuma
Pohjan Halla
Savun Noitaleikki
AH Kiritär KTK III (J)
Bambu EW
Vilhelmiina Luned KTK ei palk. (J)
Kriden Kohtalotar
Taikasumun Tamara
Kiin Paulatar
Tohina KND
Simoran Välke
AH Villikiri KTK II

Cayenne
22,2ly, vs. 44k
Virtuaalimestaruus 2012 2.
AH Harhakuva
20,2aly -26,5mke, vs. 159k
KTK II (J), Ch
VRER-Tähtijuoksija
Olympia-ajo 2013 3.
Montémestaruus 2012 3.
AH Pikku-Lootus
20,2aly, vs. 307k
KTK III (J)
VRER-Tähtijuoksija
Vuoden kilpaileva sh-tamma 2012
Olympia-ajo 2014 2.
Kuningatarkilpa 2013 3.
N.I.N. Rattopoika Muistoajo 2013 3.
Viekser Muistoajo 2012 3.
Kasvattajakruunu 2012 2.
AH Kirileikki
23,3a
KTK III (T)
KiRin Suomenhevosravit-finalisti 2016

Savun Varjotar
2 polvea
i. Vasken Kaipaus - e. Jymyn Jupina
ei. Vili-Velmu
mkrj (sab), 160cm

AH Villitär
KTK II
VRER-Tähtijuoksija
3+ polvea
i. Purnin Villipoika - e. Tohina KND
ei. Tomera Luned
prt lkk, 153cm
Virtuaaliderby 2013 3.
Pikkuprinssi 2013

O.R. Lakunappi
KTK III
VRER-Tähtijuoksija
Vuoden kilpaileva sh-tamma 2016
2 polvea
i. Salmiakki Sisu - e. D. Dinkeli
ei. Ralliraita
srt, 154cm
Virtuaalimestaruus 2016 finalisti
Ravikuningatarkisa 2016 2.

Valtarian Kajotar
1 polvi
i. Sirvan Kalotti - e. Utu-Kuuratar
ei. Kaukomieli evm
prt, 155cm

O.R. Keisarinna
3+ polvea
i. Risti-Kurko KND - e. O.R. Vokkerinna
ei. O.R. Roihun Vokkerori
prt, 157cm

AH Jesperiina
2,5 polvea
i. Iki-Jesperi - e. Tohina KND
ei. Tomera Luned
vprt lkk, 155cm

AH Tuiverrus
KTK II
4+ polvea
i. AH Myräkkä - e. AH Harhakuva
ei. Hypnoosi
rt, 157cm

O.R. Serahvinna
3+ polvea
i. Sepeteus - e. O.R. Vokkerinna
ei. O.R. Roihun Vokkerori

AH Calla
KTK III
2,5 polvea
i. Halla-Herra - e. Cayenne
ei. Savitaipaleen Cultessi
prt, 155cm
Kasvattajakruunu 2015 6.

AH Inkivääri
KTK I, VIR MVA Ch
VSR:n Eliittitamma 2018
VSN World Champion
VRER-Valio
Vuoden sh-siitostamma 2018
3+ polvea
i. O.R. Roihun Ikaros - e. Kiin Paulatar
ei. Kekan Loiste-Pöly
prt, 155cm
Olympia-ajo 2017 4.
Virtuaalimestaruus 2016 finalisti
Ravikuningatarkilpa 2016 7.
N.I.N. Rattopoika Muistoajo 2016
Pikkukunkku 2015

AH Balleriina
KTK II
VRER-Varsatähti
3+ polvea
i. Tierran Roihu-Olli - e. Bambu EW
ei. J.E.P. Hurmos
prt, 158cm
Pikkukunkku 2014 2.

Savun Valkea
3+ polvea
i. N.I.N. Puuhiili - e. Loisto-Veera
ei. Legendan Voitto-Veli
mrn, 155cm
Olympia-ajo 2017 5.

Iki-Fiina
KTK III
VRER-Varsatähti
2 polvea
i. Iki-Usko - e. Litan Fiino
ei. Aksentti
tprn, 157cm

Liian Hopee
KTK II
1 polvi
i. Lastunpään Max - e. Hopealilja
ei. Herpertti
rt lkk (h), 156cm

AH Varjoleikki
3,5+ polvea
i. Tulituulen Varjoleikki - e. Savun Varjotar
ei. Vasken Kaipaus
prtkrj (sab), 157cm

Duanin Pakkaslumi
KTK I
ratsu, ei ravistartteja
4 polvea
i. Mörkövaaran Majuri - e. Rappadanin Nuoskalumi, ei. Rappadanin Merlin
prt, 157cm

Duanin Usvaprinsessa
KTK II
ratsu, ei ravistartteja
2 polvea
i. Liljan Usva - e. Routaruusun Rinsessa
ei. Ruskankuva
rt, 157cm

Duanin Toffeeunelma
KTK II
ratsu, ei ravistartteja
3 polvea
i. Kaunon Teriminaattori - e. Kaunon Marianne, ei. Kaunon Sukkela
rn, 150cm

AH Harhaleikki
KTK II
5+ polvea
i. AH Harhauttaja - e. AH Kirileikki
ei. Kiri-Kalle KIR
rt, 152cm

Ruskon Sulotar
KTK III
2 polvea
i. Tähti-Sulo TG - e. Ruskon Jovanda
ei. Mielenpahoitin
prt, 155cm

Savun Cancan
KTK III
3,5+ polvea
i. Duanin Mysteeri - e. AH Chili
ei. Hemuli Luned
prt, 158cm

AH Tiikerililja
KTK II
3+ polvea
i. AH Talisker - e. AH Calla
ei. Halla-Herra
trt, 151cm
Kasvattajakruunu 2017 6.

Narrilaivan Hellitty
KTK II
4+ polvea
i. Savun Ryyppyputki - e. Narrilaivan Lellikki
ei. Purnin Villipoika
rt, 156cm

AH Karamelli
KTK II
3 polvea
i. O.R. Hallan Utukuva - e. O.R. Lakunappi
ei. Salmiakki Sisu
trt, 156cm

AH Balladi
KTK II
4+ polvea
i. AH Finlaggan - e. AH Balleriina
ei. Tierran Roihu-Olli
rt, 156cm

AH Hopeahela
KTK III
2,5 polvea
i. Vikalle - e. Liian Hopee
ei. Lastunpään Max
rt, 155cm

Duanin Justiinsajuu
KTK III
3,5+ polvea
i. Duanin Pataässä - e. AH Ettäsilleen
ei. Purnin Jännitelmä
prt, 151cm

kv-oriit
Nordbo Självisk
Nordbo Demon VIP MVA, Fn
Torgeir
Nordbo Vindfärd PP MVA
AH Torleif

Damian NRL 24,1a
VRER-Tähtijuoksija
Vuoden kilpaileva kylmäverinen 2011
Narrilaivan Pohjoisenpoika 2011
Narr's Is Vinnare 2011
Narrilaivan Pohjoisenpoika 2010
Burnoutin Keskikesän Kreivi 2009

AH Oneiros 20,5aly
VRER-Valio
Narr's Is Vinnare 2013 3.
Aken Harmaahapsi 2013 2.
RaPun Joulutonttu 2012
Virtuaalimestaruus 2012 finalisti
Narrilaivan Pohjoisenpoika 2012 2.
Narr's Is Vinnare 2012
Keskikesän Kreivi 2010 2.

AH Hösttroll
KTK III
VRER-Valio, VRER-Montévalio,
VRER-Tähtisprintteri
Vuoden kilpaileva kylmäverinen 2016
Vuoden kylmäverinen montéhevonen 2016
prh, 3+ polvea
i. Nordbo Liemannen - e. AH Höstdröm
ei. Radulf NRL
tprn, 152cm
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2016

kv-tammat
AH Dödlig Kysse KTK II, VIP MVA, Fn
Nordbo Snötroll KTK II, Fn
AH Dimma
Kaja
Beatrix NRL
Sigur NRL
S.A. Hösthäxare
AH Tordis
AH Höstdröm
25,0a, vs. 115k+
PKK Cup 2013 kylmäveristen voitto
AH Lotten 30,0

AH Höstlik
VRER-Montévalio
Vuoden kilpaileva kylmäverinen 2015
prh, 4+ polvea
i. AH Oneiros - e. AH Höstdröm
ei. Radulf NRL
tprn, 155cm
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2015 2.

AH Jura
2,5 polvea
i. Snilli Adrian - e. AH Lotten
ei. Nordbo Kimito
rn, 154cm

p-oriit
Desperado Ach
KTK II
p07,8aly, vs. 280k
VRER-Champion Pacer
Vuoden peitsarisiitosori 2015
Vuoden kilpaileva peitsariori 2013
Vuoden komeetta 2011
Championship Battle 2013 1.
Domination Race 2013 2.
Classic Pace 2012 2.
Juvenile GP 2012 3.
Leeton Pace 2012 2.
Redbrook Paceaway 2011 1.
Applejack P Ace
p08,8aly, vs. 125k
VRER-Champion Pacer
vSE 5v+ autolähtö 2000m+
vSE 5v+ volttilähtö 1600m+
VPY Sire Stakes 2015 3.
Shot Ice Depac
p08,3aly, vs. 151k
VRER-Champion Pacer
Golden Class Meeting 2013 1.
Kindergarten Pace 2013 3.
Deviling Ach
p.08,1aly, vs. 135k+
VRER-Champion Pacer
Classic Pace 2016 2.
Gold division 01/16 2.
Gold division 11/15 3.
Nordic Stakes 2015 1.
Leeton Pace 2015 1.
Junior Breeder's Crown 2015 3.
Pathfinder Ach
KTK II
p.09,3a
Aken ravitallin Synttäriajo 2016 2.
Breeders' Crown 2016 2.
Kindergarten Pace 2015 5.
Donovan Ach
p.08,0aly, vs. 112k
VRER-Champion Pacer
Classic Pace 2012 4.
Black Future Memorial 2012 2.
Nordic Stakes 2011 2.
Landmine Depac
p.08,2aly, vs. 89k
VRER-Champion Pacer
Breeders' Crown 2013 5.
Traveler Ach
KTK III

Seth Ach
KTK I
VRER-Allstar Pacer
VRER-2yo Champion Pacer
VPY Summer Sire 2018
Vuoden peitsarisiitosori 2017
Vuoden kilpaileva peitsariori 2016
Vuoden hevonen 2016
2 polvea
i. Dragonfly Depac - e. Isis Stain
ei. Easterly Independent Boss
tprn, 156cm
Championship Battle 2017 3.
Classic Pace 2017 2.
Keryston Pace 2017 2.
Championship Battle 2016 3.
Denim Division Memorial 2016
Redbrook Paceaway 2017 3.
Juvenile GP 2016 2.
Junior Breeder's Crown 2016 2.

Challenger Stain
KTK II
3+ polvea
i. OR'Grey Magpie - e. Confront Stain
ei. Wereyoubitten
mrn, 160cm
Domination Race 2017 3.
Noble Crown 2016

Icaros Duán
1 polvi
i. Modern Investigate - e. Happenstance
ei. Incompetent evm
prn, 157cm
Redbrook Paceaway 2017 finalisti
Leeton Pace 2017 3.

D'aragon Duán
KTK II
VRER-Allstar Pacer
1 polvi
i. Absolutely Awesome - e. Fabulous Wine
ei. Gadget evm
tprn, 157cm
Juvenile GP 2017 finalisti
Leeton Pace 2017 finalisti

Sandman Snilli
KTK II
VRER-Allstar Pacer
Vuoden komeetta 2017
3,5+ polvea
i. Seth Ach - e. Celebration Snilli
ei. Rebellion Roar
tprn, 159cm
Domination Race 2019
Keryston Pace 2019 2.
Championship Battle 2017 2.
Golden Class Meeting 2017 2.
Redbrook Paceaway 2017 2.
Juvenile GP 2017 3.

Wolfburn Ach
KTK III
3+ polvea
i. Seth Ach - e. Devilish Ach
ei. Devil Don't Care
mrn, 157cm
Breeder's Crown 2018 4.
Kindergarten Pace 2017 3.

Dorian Ach
3,5+ polvea
i. Groovy Stain - e. Daftmill Ach
ei. Volvagia
mrn, 155cm
Juvenile GP 2018

Infiltrator Stain
KTK II
2,5+ polvea
i. Tricky Duán - e. Daphne Ach
ei. William Tempo
tprn, 158cm
Leeton Pace 2018 finalisti
Junior Breeder's Crown 2018 2.

Saltas Crummy
KTK II
2 polvea
i. Capitaine Duán - e. Torture Arrow
ei. Shall We Dance
m, 159cm

Secretagentman
evm
mrn, 161cm

Flapjack Ach
KTK III
3,5+ polvea
i. Sandman Snilli - e. Flippetyflap Ach
ei. Applejack P Ace
prn, 159cm

Arctic Hex
KTK III

2 polvea
i. Shot Ice Depac - e. Dance Of Time
ei. Mind Maker
trn, 160cm

Zutter
evm
rt, 157cm

Nevergetofftheboat
RV-III
evm
trt, 160cm

Drinksallaround
RV-II
i. Iloveawedding evm - Whyisitclever evm
ei. Cabbie evm
trn, 158cm

Creeper Ach
KTK I
VRER-2yo Champion Pacer
3,5+ polvea
i. Challenger Stain - e. Wraith Ach
ei. Phantom Mind
mrn, 157cm
Leeton Pace 2019 5.
Junior Breeder's Crown 2019

Destroyer Ach
KTK I
3+ polvea
i. Hellbird Ach - e. Devilish Ach
ei. Devil Don't Care
tprn, 159cm
Nordic Stakes 2018

Red Devil Reckoning
KTK II
2 polvea
i. Harlequin Hate - e. Nightmare Ballet
ei. Sir Breakthrough
trt, 154cm
Golden Class Meeting 2018 3.

Ian Duán
KTK II
VRER-2yo Champion Pacer
3 polvea
i. Iason Duán - e. Nekhbet Ach
ei. Tricky Duán
tprn, 151cm
Noble Crown 2018 6.
Nordic Stakes 2018 4.

Dreamer Flowery
KTK-kelp.
1 polvi
i. Snickerdoodledandy - e. Gold Gems Queen
ei. Bronze Gem Emperor evm
prn, 158cm

Deimos Ach
KTK II
3+ polvea
i. Sandman Snilli - e. Daphne Ach
ei. William Tempo
trn, 156cm
Juvenile GP 2019 finalisti
Breeder's Crown 2019 finalisti

Kratos Dawn
1,5 polvea
Black Cash - Krysia Icatha - Icarús
mkm, 161cm

p-tammat
Devin Stain
Dakota Ach
Hawley Ach
Serqet Ach
Infinity Ach
Isis Stain
p.10,0a, vs. 39k
KTK III
Lucky Depac
p08,2aly, vs. 142k
VRER-Champion Pacer
Domination Race 2013 3.
Breeders' Crown 2013

Devilish Ach
VRER-Champion Pacer
Vuoden kilpaileva peitsaritamma 2013
1+ polvea
i. Devil Don't Care - e. Devin Stain
ei. Wereyoubitten
mrn, 158cm
Championship Battle 2014 5.
Dustland Plate 2014
Domination Race 2014 4.
Classic Pace 2014
Keryston Pace 2014 2.
Dustland Plate 2013
Denim Division Memorial 2013 5.
Redbrook Paceaway 2013
Breeder's Crown 2013
Leeton Pace 2013

Bastet Ach
VRER-Champion Pacer
2+ polvea
i. Desperado Ach - e. Isis Stain
ei. Easterly Independent Boss
prn, 157cm
Denim Division Memorial 2015
Championship Battle 2014 3.
Dustland Plate 2014 3.
Redbrook Paceaway 2014 2.
Arriviste Circuit 2014 3.

Needahug Depac
VRER-Champion Pacer
2 polvea
i. Inferno Stain - e. Bearfeet Depac
ei. Mega Extra
m, 163cm
Ladies' Meeting 2014
Breeder's Crown 2013 finalisti
Golden Class Meeting 2013 finalisti

Dubstep Ach
Vuoden peitsarisiitostamma 2019
Vuoden hevonen 2019
Vuoden peitsarisiitostamma 2018
Vuoden peitsarisiitostamma 2017
2+ polvea
i. Landmine Depac - e. Dakota Ach
ei. Hooligan
trn, 159cm
Redbrook Paceaway 2015 2.
Northerner Cup 2014

Daftmill Ach
3+ polvea
i. Volvagia - e. Dakota Ach
ei. Hooligan
mrn, 157cm
Golden Class Meeting 2015
Juvenile GP 2015 6.
Nordic Stakes 2014 5.

Hellyers Ach
2+ polvea
i. Wheeler Jazz - e. Hellswing LRH
ei. Hellseat
trn, 155cm
Leeton Pace 2015 5.
Breeder's Crown 2015 4.
Nordic Stakes 2014 3.

Hellcat Ach
VRER-Champion Pacer
Vuoden kilpaileva peitsaritamma 2016
3+ polvea
i. Desperado Ach - e. Hellswing LRH
ei. Hellseat
prn, 156cm
Championship Battle 2016
Dustland Plate 2016
Northerner Cup 2015
Golden Class Meeting 2015 3.
Junior Breeder's Crown 2015 6.

Diabolical Ach
3+ polvea
i. Hellscythe - e. Dalia Ach
ei. Paddington
mrn, 156cm

Hellfire Ach
KTK III
2+ polvea
i. Donovan Ach - e. Hellswing LRH
ei. Hellseat
prn, 155cm
Kindergarten Pace 2015 2.

Wraith Ach
KTK II
2+ polvea
i. Phantom Mind - e. Devilish Ach
ei. Devil Don't Care
rn, 156cm
Ladies' Meeting 2016 6.
Juvenile GP 2016 6.
Junior Breeder's Crown 2016 6.

Nightmare Ballet
VRER-Allstar Pacer
1 polvi
i. Sir Breakthrough - e. Tropical Zabini
ei. Tropic Thunder evm
prt, 158cm
Northerner Cup 2016 2.
Golden Class Meeting 2016 2.

Iamthebest
evm
tprn, 150cm

Sledgehammer
evm
tprn, 158cm

Flippetyflap Ach
2,5+ polvea
i. Applejack P Ace - e. Hellcat Ach
ei. Desperado Ach
prn, 158cm
Golden Class Meeting 2017 2.

Echo Ach
2+ polvea
i. Shot Ice Depac - e. Bastet Ach
ei. Desperado Ach
rn, 156cm
Arriviste Circuit 2017 7.
Kindergarten Pace 2016 2.

Midnight Queen
KTK II
3 polvea
i. Dragonstorm Depac - e. Keep On Keeping On
ei. Destroy Destiny
tprn, 155cm

Nanook Duán
3 polvea
i. Infernally Heroic - e. Magnify Duán
ei. Innocent Starter
rn, 155cm

Conqueress Ach
KTK III
3,5+ polvea
i. Desperado Ach - e. Midnight Queen
ei. Dragonstorm Depac
tprn, 162cm

Glenrosa Ach
KTK-kelp.
3+ polvea
i. Desperado Ach - e. Hellyers Ach
ei. Wheeler Jazz
trn, 158cm

Dalwhinnie Ach
KTK II
3+ polvea
i. Seth Ach - e. Hellyers Ach
ei. Wheeler Jazz
rn, 158cm
Breeder's Crown 2017 4.

Hellraiser Ach
KTK III
3+ polvea
i. Seth Ach - e. Hellcat Ach
ei. Desperado Ach
prn, 155cm
Junior Breeder's Crown 2017 3.

Delete Ach
2+ polvea
i. Pathfinder Ach - e. Devilish Ach
ei. Devil Don't Care
mrn, 158cm
Breeder's Crown 2017 6.

Dance of Time
1 polvi
i. Mind Maker - e. Tropical Zabini
ei. Tropic Thunder evm
rt, 159cm

Hellion Ach
3+ polvea
i. Blackout Depac - e. Hellyers Ach
ei. Wheeler Jazz
mrn, 158cm

lv-oriit&-ruunat
Knock Down Jazz
Memory Of Zephyr
Jeffrey Jazz (am, ei am-ransk)
Eric Draven
Lev Wind
Fool's Hoodoo
Fool's Shamrock
Memory Of Killjoy KTK II
Backlash S
Memory Of Passion
Wilson Kind KTK II
Invisible Smoke
Supernatural Ach
Night Terrors Ach
Raphael Luned
Grinfield Monkey
Texas Charm KTK III
Nightsky AGR
Vertigo Ach
Ringmaster Ach
Street Jam
Revolver Gone
Chicago Ach
Thunder Ach
Downthehatch
Winterday AGR
Twistoffate
Penguin Ach
Raptor V.R.

Gambit Ach
KTK II
10,0aly, vs. 428k
VRER-Allstar, VRER-Champion Sprinter
Vuoden kilpaileva lv-ori 2012
Nordic Dream Meeting 2014 viides
Money Maker Memorial 2014
Money Maker Memorial 2013 toinen
Nordic Dream Meeting 2012
Mysterious Yankee Memorial 2012
am-ransk (15,6%), pitkä (epätasainen) suku
Memory Of Killjoy - Ofelia Ugo - Megaman
Static Ach
10,3aly, vs. 170k
VRER-Champion
Money Maker Memorial 2015 toinen
NDM Golden Club 2014 kolmas
am, 3+ polvea
CT Thalion - Charlietrix TUM - Charlie Yankee
Firebird Ach
KTK I
10,7aly - 16,3maly, vs. 134k
VRER-Champion
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2013 neljäs
Virtuaalimestaruus 2012 toinen
ransk, 2+ polvea
Fool's Shamrock - Phoenix Luned - Don Juan
Expendable Ach
KTK III
10,1aly, vs. 390k
VRER-Allstar, VRER-Champion Sprinter
NDM-finalisti 2016
Nordic Dream Meeting 2015
Mysterious Yankee Memorial 2014 kolmas
Derby 2013
am-ransk (20,3%), pitkä (epätasainen) suku
Gambit Ach - Enigma Ach - L'O Pledge Pirate
Wildfire Ach
KTK I
11,5a - 14,3ma, vs. 190k+
Happy New Year 2017 2.
Fool's Race, Misters 2016 1.
NDM King Trot Mile 2016 4.
Ruskon SpringMonte King 2016 2.
Charigné Dubois Memorial 2015 3.
Further Loisto muistoajo 2015 4.
Kasvattajakruunu (3-4v) 2015 3.
Kasvattajakruunu (2v) 2014 3.
am-ransk (50%), 3+ polvea
Firebird Ach - Star In Flames Kiin - Fields In Flames
Fireking Ach
am-ransk (n. 64%), 3+ polvea
Firebird Ach - Empress Ach - Fool's Hoodoo
Fireborn Duán
am-ransk (25%), 4+ polvea
Undecided Duán - Firetrix Ach - Firebird Ach

Crimson Ach
KTK II
VRER-Allstar, VRER-Champion Sprinter
am, 3+ polvea (epätas., 10 polveen)
i. Static Ach - e. Arclight Ach
ei. Gambit Ach
prn, 155cm
Virtuaalimestaruus 2016 finalisti
Chance I Serie 2016 3.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2016 4.
Virtuaaliderby 2015 5.
Virtuaalikriterium 2015

Camaro Foxy
KTK II
am, 3+ polvea
i. CT Thalion - e. Barracuda Nin
ei. Echo Nin
mrn, 159cm
Challenge Race 2017 5.
King Mile Trot 2017 5.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2017 finalisti
Viisivuotisrevanssi 2016 5.
Virtuaaliderby 2016 finalisti

Crownless Ach
am-ransk (n. 56,25%), 3,5+ polvea
i. Xenoblood - e. Empress Ach
ei. Fool's Hoodoo
prn, 162cm
Montémestaruus 2017

Constantine Ach
KTK II
VRER-Champion, VRER-Champion Sprinter
am, 2+ polvea
i. Fairytale's Northman - e. Empress Ach
ei. Fool's Hoodoo
trn, 161cm
Montémestaruus 2018 2.
Kasvattajakruunu 2017 4.

Theotitus
ransk, 2 polvea
i. Theon D'eux - e. Sacré Véronique
ei. Centrique
tprn, 162cm

Conrad Ach
am, 4+ polvea (epätas., 11 polveen)
i. Crimson Ach - e. Enchantress Ach
ei. Doozer North
prn, 158cm

Battlemage Ach
am-ransk (62,5%), 3+ polvea
i. Firebird Ach - e. Ironique Smoke
ei. Iron Wise Jazz
tprn, 158cm

Hawke Ach
KTK III
am, 4+ polvea
i. Static Ach - e. Enchantress Ach
ei. Doozer North
trn, 161cm
Virtuaalikriterium 2017 finalisti

Rjazán Stribog
KTK-kelp.
orlov, 1 polvi
i. Czar Stanislov - e. Jelizavéta
ei. Eduard Hjadevd
rnpäist, 159cm

Astral Unia
KTK II
am, 1 polvi
i. Ancient Highway - e. Quite Jaded
ei. The Water Bay evm
tprn, 162cm

Black Fox Ach
VRER-2yo Champion
am-ransk (50%), 2,5+ polvea
i. Eric Draven - e. Bermuda Ach
ei. Token Cedar
trn, 160cm

Creepy Cruiser Shav
KTK III
am-ven (25%), 3+ polvea
i. Viktig's Close Cruiser - e. Creeping Rozaliya
ei. Creepy Tattoo
mrn, 162cm

Red Jack
am, 2 polvea
ruuna (pakastetta saatavilla)
i. Ripper Pomp - e. Meredith Pomp
ei. Brilliant Boy
tprn, 158cm

Radical Riddler
KTK III
am, 2,5 polvea
i. Random Smoke - e. Petra Loisto
ei. Mysterious Yankee
prn, 158cm

Impala Ach
KTK II
VRER-2yo Champion, VRER-Champion,
VRER-Champion Sprinter
am-ransk (62,5%), 3+ polvea
i. Firebird Ach - e. El Camino Snilli
ei. Card Shark Burn
prt, 162cm
Montémestaruus 2019 finalisti
Nordic Dream Meeting 2019 finalisti
Mysterious Yankee Memorial 2019 2.
Sprint Test 2019 2.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2019 finalisti

Blackfyre Ach
KTK II
am-ransk (25%), 3,5+ polvea
i. Static Ach - e. Melody Ach
ei. Memory Of Passion
mrn, 154cm
Virtuaalimestaruus 2019 6.
King Mile Trot 2019 6.

Demonite RC
KTK I
am, 3,5+ polvea
i. Demonic Foxy - e. Radical Perfection
ei. If U Want
trn, 158cm
Montémestaruus 2019 3.
Festival Race 2019 5.
Challenge Race 2019 2.
King Mile Trot 2019 4.

Jorah Duan
KTK II
orlov, 2 polvea
i. Jevdokim Duán - e. Jekaterina BUG
ei. Nikita
mkm, 159cm
Elite Trot 2019 3.
Classic Euro Trot 2019 6.

Goldfinger MacLily
KTK-kelp.
am, 2 polvea
i. Autumn Gold Duán - e. My Winter of Love
ei. Winterfell's Victory
mrn, 159cm

Rjazán Stirling
KTK-kelp.
am, 4+ polvea
i. Oxford Rus - e. Rjazán Excuse Me!
ei. Extreme Blue
tprn, 160cm

Fadewalker Ach
KTK III
am-ransk (n. 62,9%), 4+ polvea
i. Crownless Ach - e. Veilfire Ach
ei. Wildfire Ach
tprt, 161cm

Thriller Pomp
KTK II
lv (väh. 25% am), 1,5 polvea
i. Pietrosin Pomp - e. Median Shadow
ei. Shadowkeeper
trn, 155cm
Kasvattajakruunu 2019 finalisti

Seraph Ach
KTK II
am-ransk (25%), 3,5+ polvea
i. Spirit Burn - e. Melody Ach
ei. Memory Of Passion
trn, 158cm

Captain Ach
KTK III
RV-II
am, 3,5+ polvea
i. Crimson Ach - e. Bermuda Ach
ei. Token Cedar
tprn, 159cm

lv-tammat
Venus Des KTK III
Twilight Wei KTK III
Yaro Wind
Ilonna Wind
Enigma Ach
Ofelia Ugo
Memory Of Miracle
Wendy Luned
Memory Of Rosebud
Phoenix Luned
Azalea Kiin
Star In Flames Kiin
Charlietrix TUM
Extreme North
Payback Ach
Ailsa Ach
Bluebell Ach
Gwendoline
Red Queen Ach
Wolfsbane Ach
Wicked Grace Ach
Empress Ach
11,0aly - 15,1mke, vs. 218k
VRER-Allstar, VRER-Monté Champion
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2014
Kasvattajakruunu 2012
Blueberry Burn
12,7ake, vs. 114k
Swanton Ach
14,9aly - 16,7ma
Firestar Ach
11,4aly, vs. 112k
Tammavaltikka 2014 kolmas
Charigné Dubois Memorial 2014 3.
Hopscotch Ach
10,5ake - 15,4make, vs. 192k
KTK III
VRER-Champion
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2015 3.
NDM Chance III Serie 2014
am-ransk (12,5%), 3+ polvea
CT Thalion - Enigma Ach - L'O Pledge Pirate
Firestone Ach
15,0a
am-ransk (n. 88,28%), 2+ polvea
Acton North - Phoenix Luned - Don Juan
Firecharm Ach
am-ransk (75%), 2+ polvea
Fool's Shamrock - Firestar - Texas Charm
Awamori Duán KTK II
am-ransk (n. 89,1%), 4+ polvea
Qui Vivra Verra - Divine Xanthia - Xenoblood

Psylocke Ach
VRER-Champion
am-ransk (6,25%), 2+ (epätas.)
i. Grinfield Monkey - e. Ofelia Ugo
ei. Megaman
prn, 157cm
Virtuaaliderby 2013 3.
Kasvattajakruunu (2v) 2013 2.

Bermuda Ach
am, 2 polvea
i. Token Cedar - e. Memory Of Rosebud
ei. Rufus Chiaro
tprn, 162cm

Arclight Ach
VRER-2yo Champion
am-ransk (7,8%), 3+ polvea
i. Gambit Ach - e. Wendy Luned
ei. Keirath Darkness
prn, 155cm
Nordic Dream Meeting 2016 finalisti
Sprint Test 2016 3.
Virtuaalimestaruus 2015 finalisti

Jubilee Ach
KTK III
am-ransk (7,8%), 3+ polvea
i. Gambit Ach - e. Azalea Kiin
ei. Biatches Atzelari
tprn, 152cm
Viisivuotisrevanssi 2014 3.
Kasvattajakruunu 2014 finalisti

Melody Ach
am-ransk, 2+ polvea
i. Memory Of Passion - e. Memory Of Miracle
ei. Codemaster
prt, 155cm

Enchantress Ach
VRER-Allstar, VRER-Champion Sprinter
Vuoden lämminverinen montéhevonen 2016
am-ransk, 3+ polvea
i. Doozer North - e. Empress Ach
ei. Fool's Hoodoo
mrn, 163cm
Chance II Serie 2017 4.
Chrystal Mile 2017
Money Maker Memorial 2017 3.
Montémestaruus 2016
Mysterious Yankee Memorial 2016 finalisti
Golden Cup 2016
FIN Mare S 2016 4.
Monté Prix De Virtuile 2016 2.
Tammaderby 2015 3.
Derbyn Tammasuosikki 2015

Ironique Smoke
am-ransk (25%), 2 polvea
i. Iron Wise Jazz - e. Cruella Smoke
ei. Centrique
mrn, 155cm

Radical Sabotage
ransk, 2+ polvea
i. Prince Luxior Q'91 - e. Radical D'Amour
ei. Xenoblood
trn, 161cm

Peony Burn
am, 2+ polvea
i. Manhattan Pomp - e. Indian Lily
ei. Indiana Jones
mrn, 160cm
Virtuaaliderby 2016 finalisti
Virtuaalikriterium 2016 3.

Nighthawk RC
am, 2 polvea
i. Johnwise Foxy - e. Nightbird Loisto
ei. Mysterious Yankee
mrn, 155cm

Ironborn Ach
am-ransk (12,5%), 2,5 polvea
i. Zulu Foxy - e. Ironique Smoke
ei. Iron Wise Jazz
mrn, 159cm
Viisivuotisrevanssi 2017 3.
Virtuaaliderby 2017 finalisti

Mascarade Unia
am, 3 polvea
i. Raindrops Unia - e. Monique Smoke
ei. Musique
prn, 158cm

Deathstrike Ach
KTK III
lv (am-ven 25-ransk 7,8)
3+ polvea
i. Gambit Ach - e. Zaria Ach
ei. Lev Wind
prn, 159cm

a-ponioriit
KAD Jamie
Aken Mochrie
Aken Kieran
Aken Crowley
Aken Davis
Aken Harmaajalka
Lucas Go
2.21,1aly - 2.35,8maly, vs. 7k
A-ponien montémestaruus 2014 toinen
A-ponien montémestaruus 2013 toinen
Narrilaivan Metsänpeikko KTK III
A-ponien montémestaruus 2016 3.
A-ponikriterium 2016 1.
Twist I.F.
Aken Kilkerran
A-ponikriterium 2015 3.
Aken Dalmore
Aken Longmorn
Muddyfoot C 2.13,1a - 2.32,1m
VRER-Ponivalio
Narrilaivan Jäätöpöttäjäkuningas 2012
Ryysyrannan Menninkäinen muistoajo 2011 neljäs
A-ponimestaruus 2011 toinen
Narrilaivan Töpöttäjäkuningas 2011
Narrilaivan Jäätöpöttäjäkuningas 2011 kolmas
Xmas Little Pony 2010 viides
Clunk C 2.25,6
VIR MVA Ch, KTK II, YLA2, VVJ III
VRER ranking-finaali 2004
Narrilaivan Männiäinen
2.16,5ly - 2.20,3maly
VRER-Ponivalio
Narrilaivan Töpöttäjäkuningas 2010
Narrilaivan Maahiainen
2.19,0ly - 2.22,9mly
VRER-Ponivalio
Vuoden hevonen 2012
Vuoden monteponi 2012
Narril. Jäätöpöttäjäkuningas 2013
A-ponien montémestaruus 2012
Narril. Töpöttäjäkuningas 2012 3.
Narrilaivan Menninkäinen
2.13,8aly - 2.34,4maly, vs. 11k
VRER-Ponivalio
Vuoden kilpaileva A-poni 2015
Narrilaivan Töpöttäjäkuningas 2015
Pikkukuninkaallinen 2015 3.
A-ponimestaruus 2015
N. Maahiainen Muistoajo 2015
N. Maahiainen Muistoajo 2014 3.
A-ponikriterium 2012 2.
Lucas Go 2.21,1a - 2.35,8ma
Aksun pyöreät 2.
Aken ravitallin Synttäriajo 2014 4.
A-ponien montémestaruus 2014 2.
NL Maahiainen Muistoajo 2014 4.
A-ponien montémestaruus 2013 2.
Narrilaivan Metsänpeikko 2.13,2a - 2.28,2m
KTK III
VRER-Ponivalio
Narrilaivan Töpöttäjäkuningas 2018
Lily's Little Birthday Boy 2018 2.
N. Maahiainen Muistoajo 2018 6.
Aken ravitallin Synttäriajo 2017 4.
Hokkus Pokkus Tonni 2017 3.
Challenger-division 10/2017 4.
A-Pony Quality Racer 2017 4.
A-ponimestaruus 2017 6.
Pikkukuninkaallinen 2017 2.
Korven Vuosijuhla 2017 2.
Narril. Töpöttäjäkuningas 2017 2.
N. Maahiainen Muistoajo 2017 3.
Narril. Jäätöpöttäjäkuningas 2017 4.
Aken ravitallin Synttäriajo 2016 2.
Hokkus Pokkus Tonni 2016
A-Pony Standard Racer 2016 2.
A-ponien montémestaruus 2016 3.
Ruskon A-MiniPrinssi 2016 4.
Vappupalloajo 2016 2.
MiniOlympia 2016 4.
A-ponikriterium 2016
Twist I.F. 2.14,4a
VRER-Ponivalio
Aken ravitallin 50. ravit juhlalähtö 6.
Miniolympia 2016 finalisti (9.)
Aken Mochrie 2.27,0
MiniOlympia 2011 2.

Taikatatti RC
KTK III
she, 2 polvea
i. Tanssiva Taikasieni - e. Toy's Demina
ei. Pläsinpellon Napakymppi
trt, 103cm
A-poniderby 2017 4.

Radikaali Floppaaja
VRER-Ponivalio
KTK ei palk.
she, 2 polvea
i. Fall Islet - e. Narrilaivan Tilda
ei. Wilperi
trtkrj, 102cm
A-ponien montémestaruus 2019 3.

Narrilaivan Metsähinen
KTK III
VRER-Ponivalio
Vuoden montéponi 2018
she, ~8 polvea
i. Narrilaivan Metsänpeikko - e. Narrilaivan Leidina
ei. Lacapo
m, 106cm
A-ponimestaruus 2019
A-ponien montémestaruus 2019 5.
Pikkukuninkaallinen 2019 4.
A-ponien montémestaruus 2018

Fool's Snickerdoodle
KTK II, VIP MVA Fn
VRER-Ponivalio
bsp, 2,5 polvea
i. Wilmer CRE - e. Fool's Cutie Cutie
ei. Fool's Cookie Monster
tkrj (rt leop), 102cm
A-ponien montémestaruus 2019 6.
Pikkukuninkaallinen 2019 2.
A-ponien montémestaruus 2018 6.
Pikkukuninkaallinen 2018 5.

a-ponitammat
DT's Temptation
Witchblade C
Akiras Elegance
Aken Corgan
SB Lumitossu
SB Kenna
SB Lilith
Aken Tarutossu
Aken Kuutossu
Aken Mollie
Miniolympia 2014
A-poniderby 2012 3.

Aken Maggie
she, 3+ polvea
i. Aken Mochrie - e. SB Lilith
ei. Narrilaivan Leroy
prt, 104cm
A-poniderby 2012 3.

Aken Taivastossu
she, 3+ polvea
i. Aken Mochrie - e. SB Lumitossu
ei. SB Lumooja
rtkrj, 100cm

Aken Keiju
she, 3,5+ polvea
i. Narrilaivan Maahiainen - e. SB Kenna
ei. ST Cacsoismuisto
prn, 100cm

Aken Bowmore
she, 4+ polvea
i. Akiras Grimmreaper - e. Aken Tammi
ei. Lucas Go
vkk, 100cm
A-poniderby 2015 2.

Aken Kilbeggan
she, 3+ polvea
i. Akiras Seth - e. Aken Tarutossu
ei. Narrilaivan Konsta
prt, 100cm

b-ponioriit
Vidar Noka 49,2
1 polvi, Tvärgående - Egen SWE
Vuoden jalostusponi 2011, Vuoden hevonen 2011
Aken Mortlach 43,4a
3,5 polvea, Aken Magni - Aken Runa

Aken Sverre
VRER-Ponivalio
Vuoden montéponi 2013
gr, 1,5 polvea
i. DT Talviuni - e. Stens Snurra
ei. Varazze
rnkrj, 125cm
B-ponimestaruus 2014 6.
B-ponien montémestaruus 2013
B-ponimestaruus 2013 6.
B-poniderby 2012
Miniolympia 2012 6.

Aken Mhor
KTK III
VRER-Ponivalio
Vuoden montéponi 2016
Vuoden kilpaileva B-poni 2015
gr, 2+ polvea
i. Toy's Matty - e. Aken Runa
ei. Thor Luned
rnvkk, 124cm
B-ponien montémestaruus 2016 2.
B-ponimestaruus 2016 6.
B-ponien montémestaruus 2015 3.
B-poniderby 2015
B-ponikriterium 2015 3.

Aken Agmundr
VRER-Ponivalio
gr, 3 polvea
i. Thor Luned - e. Aken Hedda
ei. Vidar Noka
vkk, 125cm
B-poniderby 2016 2.
Miniolympia 2016 6.

b-ponitammat
Stens Snurra
SRR Ylva
Aken Hedda
1.44,0ke - 1.48,8mly, vs. 14k
VRER-Ponivalio
Tvärgående Muistoajo 2013
Millenium muistoajo 2013 2.
Millenium muistoajo 2012
B-ponikriterium 2011 2.
Aken Runa
47,6a - 2.03,4ma
Narrilaivan Poniruhtinatar 2015 2.
Starberryn Syksyn Sprintteri 2012 1.
SB Greta
55,7
Aken Trilla
47,6a - 56,2ma
PKK Cup 2013 1.
MiniOlympia 2013 5.
B-ponikriterium 2013 2.

Aken Agata
gr, 3+ polvea
i. Stens Trogen - ei. SRR Ylva
ei. Onnelan Portlov
rn, 123cm

Aken Embla
gr, 3+ polvea
i. Aken Mjolnir - e. SB Greta
ei. Aken Ingvar
mrn, 124cm

Aken Signe
gr, 3+ polvea
i. Aken Tobias - e. SRR Ylva
ei. Onnelan Portlov
vrt, 123cm

Aken Astrid
gr, 2,5 polvea
i. Vidar Noka - e. SRR Ylva
ei. Onnelan Portlov
rn, 124cm
B-poniderby 2014
B-ponikriterium 2014 4.

Aken Isle
VRER-Ponivalio
gr, 3+ polvea
i. Toy's Kung Igor - e. Aken Hedda
ei. Vidar Noka
rtkrj, 124cm
B-ponimestaruus 2016 finalisti
Miniolympia 2015 finalisti
B-poniderby 2015 5.
B-ponikriterium 2015 2.

Aken Turid
gr, 3,5 polvea
i. Aken Sverre - e. Aken Runa
ei. Thor Luned
rnvkkkrj, 123cm

Aken Brackla
gr, 3,5+ polvea
i. Bamboozle I.F. - e. SB Greta
ei. Aken Ingvar
prn, 125cm

Aken Magi
KTK III
gr, 3+ polvea
i. Aken Magni - e. Aken Trilla
ei. Aken Sverre
rn, 121cm

Aken Sigrun
gr, 3,5 polvea
i. Travis Luned - e. Aken Runa
ei. Thor Luned
rnvkk, 123cm